PRETEMPORADA 2018/2019 – 15 Y 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE |
|||||
LAGUN ARTEA |
LIGA |
RIVAL |
CAMPO |
DÍA |
HORA |
JUVENIL A |
LIGA |
SANSE |
SANSE |
SÁBADO |
12:00 |
JUVENIL B |
AMISTOSOAMISTOSO |
RETUERTOITURGITXI |
SARRIENA 1ITURGITXI |
SÁBADODOMINGO |
12:0010:00 |
JUVENIL C |
AMISTOSO |
ITZUBALTZETA |
ITZUBALTZETA |
DOMINGO |
16:00 |
JUVENIL D |
AMISTOSO |
BALMASEDA |
BALMASEDA |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
CADETE A |
AMISTOSO |
SANTUTXU |
MALLONA |
SÁBADO |
09:00 |
CADETE B |
AMISTOSO |
GALEA |
GALEA |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
CADETE C |
AMISTOSO |
ARIZNAVARRA |
SARRIENA 3 |
SÁBADO |
12:00 |
CADETE D |
AMISTOSO |
BALMASEDA |
BALMASEDA |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |
FILIAL |
AMISTOSO |
ORDUÑA |
SARRIENA 2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
Infantil 2005 A |
AMISTOSO |
ARRIGORRIAGA |
ARRIGORRIAGA |
SÁBADO |
11:30 |
Infantil 2005 B |
AMISTOSO |
ARENAS – ATHLETIC |
LEZAMA |
SÁBADO |
10:00 |
Infantil 2005 C |
AMISTOSO |
BALMASEDA |
BALMA |
SÁBADO |
12:00 |
Infantil 2005 D |
AMISTOSO |
PADURA |
SARRIENA 2 |
SÁBADO |
10:00 |
Infantil 2006 A |
AMISTOSO |
(Entrenamiento) |
SARRIENA 3 |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |
Infantil 2006 B |
AMISTOSO |
BALMASEDA |
BALMA |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
Infantil 2006 C |
AMISTOSO |
BERANGO |
SARRIENA 3 |
SÁBADO |
10:30 |
Alevín 2007 A |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SARRIENA 1 |
SÁBADO |
09:00 |
Alevín 2007 B |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SARRIENA 1 |
SÁBADO |
09:00 |
Alevín 2007 C |
AMISTOSO |
BALMASEDA |
SARRIENA 1 |
SÁBADO |
10:30 |
Alevín 2007 D |
AMISTOSO |
SODUPE |
SANTXOSOLO |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |
Alevín 2008 A |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SIEBE |
DOMINGO |
14:00 |
Alevín 2008 B |
AMISTOSO |
TORNEO SESTAO |
GALINDO |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |
Alevín 2008 C |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SIEBE |
DOMINGO |
12:45 |
Alevín 2008 D |
AMISTOSO |
ASTRABUDUA |
ASTRABUDUA |
SÁBADO |
9:30 |
Alevín 2008 E |
AMISTOSO |
SODUPE |
SANTXOSOLO |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |
Benjamín 2009 A |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SARRIENA 3 |
SÁBADO |
09:00 |
Benjamín 2009 B |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SIEBE |
DOMINGO |
11:30 |
Benjamín 2009 C |
(Triangular anulado) |
(Triangular anulado) |
(Triangular anulado) |
(Triangular anulado) |
(Triangular anulado) |
Benjamín 2010 A |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SARRIENA 2 |
SÁBADO |
09:00 |
Benjamín 2010 B |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SIEBE |
DOMINGO |
10:30 |
Benjamín 2010 C |
AMISTOSO |
UNIÓN SPORT SAN VICENTE |
LASESARRE |
SÁBADO |
11:30 |
Pre Benjamín 2011 A |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SIEBE |
DOMINGO |
09:30 |
Pre Benjamín 2011 B |
AMISTOSO |
BARAKALDO CF |
SARRIENA 3 |
SÁBADO |
09:00 |
Pre Benjamín 2011 C |
AMISTOSO |
TRAPAGA |
TRAPAGA |
SÁBADO |
12:00 |
Pre Benjamín 2012 A |
AMISTOSO |
LAGUN ARTEA 2012 B |
SARRIENA 2 |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |
Pre Benjamín 2012 B |
AMISTOSO |
LAGUN ARTEA 2012 A |
SARRIENA 2 |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |
Pre Benjamín 2012 C |
AMISTOSO |
LAGUN ARTEA 2013 A |
SARRIENA 3 |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |
Pre Benjamín 2013 A |
AMISTOSO |
LAGUN ARTEA 2012 C |
SARRIENA 3 |
DOMINGO |
10:00 |