Horarios de los partidos de la Agrupación Deportiva Lagun Artea
Aritz Gonzalez
1 marzo, 2019
LAGUN ARTEA |
LIGA |
RIVAL |
DÍA |
HORA |
CAMPO |
2ª B |
|
VITORIA |
DOMINGO |
17:00:00 |
LAUDIO |
JUVENIL A |
|
HERNANI |
DOMINGO |
18:00:00 |
FUERA |
JUVENIL B |
|
OTXARKOAGA |
SÁBADO |
16:00:00 |
FUERA |
JUVENIL C |
|
ASTRABUDUAKO |
SÁBADO |
11:00:00 |
SARRIENA 1 |
JUVENIL D |
|
UGERAGA |
SÁBADO |
10:00:00 |
FUERA |
CADETE A |
|
GALDAKAO |
DOMINGO |
17:00:00 |
FUERA |
CADETE B |
|
URDANETA |
DOMINGO |
11:15:00 |
FUERA |
CADETE C |
|
UGERAGA |
SÁBADO |
13:30 |
SARRIENA 3 |
CADETE D |
|
URDULIZ |
SÁBADO |
09:00:00 |
SARRIENA 3 |
2ª REGIONAL |
|
SESTAO RIVER |
SÁBADO |
19:30:00 |
FUERA |
Primer Equipo |
VASCA |
OIARTZUN B |
SÁBADO |
17:45:00 |
FUERA |
Segundo Equipo |
REGIONAL G2 |
ORDUÑA |
DOMINGO |
16:00:00 |
FUERA |
Juvenil |
REGIONAL G1 |
UGERAGA |
SÁBADO |
17:30:00 |
SARRIENA 3 |
Cadete |
CADETE |
ELORRIO |
DOMINGO |
18:00:00 |
FUERA |
Alevín Emakumeak |
ALEVÍN EMAKUMEAK |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Alevín Neskak |
ALEVÍN NESKAK |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Benjamín |
BENJAMÍN |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Infantil 2005 A |
|
ATHLETIC |
SÁBADO |
13:00:00 |
SARRIENA 1 |
Infantil 2005 B |
|
ATHLETIC |
SÁBADO |
09:30:00 |
FUERA |
Infantil 2005 C |
|
GERNIKA |
SÁBADO |
15:30:00 |
SARRIENA 3 |
Infantil 2005 D |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Infantil 2006 A |
|
ETORKIZUN |
SÁBADO |
09:30:00 |
FUERA |
Infantil 2006 B |
|
GURUTZETA |
SÁBADO |
12:00:00 |
FUERA |
Infantil 2006 C |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Alevín 2007 A |
|
SANTUTXU |
SÁBADO |
10:00:00 |
FUERA |
Alevín 2007 B |
|
ARRATIA |
SÁBADO |
10:40:00 |
SARRIENA 3 |
Alevín 2007 C |
|
LOIOLA |
SÁBADO |
10:40:00 |
SARRIENA 3 |
Alevín 2007 D |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Alevín 2008A |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Alevín 2008 B |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Alevín 2008 C |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Alevín 2008 D |
AMISTOSO |
RETUERTO |
SÁBADO |
09:00:00 |
SARRIENA 1 |
Benjamín 2009 A |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Benjamín 2009 B |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Benjamín 2009 C |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Benjamín 2010 A |
AMISTOSO |
RETUERTO |
SÁBADO |
09:00:00 |
SARRIENA 1 |
Benjamín 2010 B |
AMISTOSO |
ITURRI |
SÁBADO |
12:00:00 |
SARRIENA 3 |
Benjamín 2010 C |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
DESCANSA |
Pre Benjamín 2011 A |
AMISTOSO |
DEUSTO |
SÁBADO |
12:30:00 |
SARRIENA 2 |
Pre Benjamín 2011 B |
|
SANTUTXU 11 C |
SÁBADO |
11:15:00 |
SARRIENA 2 |
Pre Benjamín 2011 C |
|
GURUTZETA 11 C |
SÁBADO |
10:00 |
SARRIENA 2 |
Pre Benjamín 2012 A |
|
BARAKALDO |
SÁBADO |
10:00:00 |
SARRIENA 2 |
Pre Benjamín 2012 B |
AMISTOSO |
PORTUGALETE |
SÁBADO |
12:30:00 |
SARRIENA 2 |
Pre Benjamín 2012 C |
|
BEGOÑA |
SÁBADO |
12:15:00 |
FUERA |
Pre Benjamín 2013 A |
|
DANOK 13 |
SÁBADO |
11:15:00 |
SARRIENA 2 |
Please follow and like us: