Horarios de los partidos de la Agrupación Deportiva Lagun Artea

2ceecda3-3df5-471b-b4b6-84a0a122415c

PRETEMPORADA 2018/2019 –  15 Y 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

LAGUN ARTEA
LIGA
RIVAL
CAMPO
DÍA
HORA
JUVENIL A
LIGA
SANSE
SANSE
SÁBADO
12:00
JUVENIL B
AMISTOSO
AMISTOSO
RETUERTO
ITURGITXI
SARRIENA 1
ITURGITXI
SÁBADO
DOMINGO
12:00
10:00
JUVENIL C
AMISTOSO
ITZUBALTZETA
ITZUBALTZETA
DOMINGO
16:00
JUVENIL D
AMISTOSO
BALMASEDA
BALMASEDA
DOMINGO
17:00
CADETE A
AMISTOSO
SANTUTXU
MALLONA
SÁBADO
09:00
CADETE B
AMISTOSO
GALEA
GALEA
DOMINGO
12:00
CADETE C
AMISTOSO
ARIZNAVARRA
SARRIENA 3
SÁBADO
12:00
CADETE D
AMISTOSO
BALMASEDA
BALMASEDA
DOMINGO
10:00
FILIAL
AMISTOSO
ORDUÑA
SARRIENA 2
SÁBADO
18:00
Infantil 2005 A
AMISTOSO
ARRIGORRIAGA
ARRIGORRIAGA
SÁBADO
11:30
Infantil 2005 B
AMISTOSO
ARENAS – ATHLETIC
LEZAMA
SÁBADO
10:00
Infantil 2005 C
AMISTOSO
BALMASEDA
BALMA
SÁBADO
12:00
Infantil 2005 D
AMISTOSO
PADURA
SARRIENA 2
SÁBADO
10:00
Infantil 2006 A
AMISTOSO
(Entrenamiento)
SARRIENA 3
DOMINGO
10:00
Infantil 2006 B
AMISTOSO
BALMASEDA
BALMA
DOMINGO
12:00
Infantil 2006 C
AMISTOSO
BERANGO
SARRIENA 3
SÁBADO
10:30
Alevín 2007 A
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SARRIENA 1
SÁBADO
09:00
Alevín 2007 B
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SARRIENA 1
SÁBADO
09:00
Alevín 2007 C
AMISTOSO
BALMASEDA
SARRIENA 1
SÁBADO
10:30
Alevín 2007 D
AMISTOSO
SODUPE
SANTXOSOLO
DOMINGO
10:00
Alevín 2008 A
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SIEBE
DOMINGO
14:00
Alevín 2008 B
AMISTOSO
TORNEO SESTAO
GALINDO
DOMINGO
10:00
Alevín 2008 C
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SIEBE
DOMINGO
12:45
Alevín 2008 D
AMISTOSO
ASTRABUDUA
ASTRABUDUA
SÁBADO
9:30
Alevín 2008 E
AMISTOSO
SODUPE
SANTXOSOLO
DOMINGO
10:00
Benjamín 2009 A
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SARRIENA 3
SÁBADO
09:00
Benjamín 2009 B
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SIEBE
DOMINGO
11:30
Benjamín 2009 C
(Triangular anulado)
(Triangular anulado)
(Triangular anulado)
(Triangular anulado)
(Triangular anulado)
Benjamín 2010 A
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SARRIENA 2
SÁBADO
09:00
Benjamín 2010 B
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SIEBE
DOMINGO
10:30
Benjamín 2010 C
AMISTOSO
UNIÓN SPORT SAN VICENTE
LASESARRE
SÁBADO
11:30
Pre Benjamín 2011 A
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SIEBE
DOMINGO
09:30
Pre Benjamín 2011 B
AMISTOSO
BARAKALDO CF
SARRIENA 3
SÁBADO
09:00
Pre Benjamín 2011 C
AMISTOSO
TRAPAGA
TRAPAGA
SÁBADO
12:00
Pre Benjamín 2012 A
AMISTOSO
 LAGUN ARTEA 2012 B
SARRIENA 2
DOMINGO
10:00
Pre Benjamín 2012 B
AMISTOSO
LAGUN ARTEA 2012 A
SARRIENA 2
DOMINGO
10:00
Pre Benjamín 2012 C
AMISTOSO
LAGUN ARTEA 2013 A
SARRIENA 3
DOMINGO
10:00
Pre Benjamín 2013 A
AMISTOSO
LAGUN ARTEA 2012 C
SARRIENA 3
DOMINGO
10:00