Segunda B Grupo II

 TOTALCASAFUERA
- PJPtosGEPGFGCDifGEPGFGCDifGEPGFGCDif
1Albacete3869209964362810452613131054382315
2CD Toledo3865198113834412432313107481521-6
3CF Fuenlabrada38631891154421213333117145682325-2
4C.F. Rayo Majadahonda3861161394335810722712156671623-7
5SD Leioa38601612105342117842618894627243
6Unión Deportiva Logroñés385615111250331797333161764917170
7Bilbao Athletic385615111245331210632812165591721-4
8Real Unión Club385614141039381991231495591624-8
9Arenas Club385514131150464982271985592327-4
10Real Sociedad B38521313125543129643519164782024-4
11Real Madrid - Castilla38511312134347-41036252233971825-7
12Barakaldo CF3849121313464247752615115682027-7
13S.D. Gernika Club38491213134752-597322121036102540-15
14SD Amorebieta38481391647470106330201033131727-10
15San Sebastián de los Reyes3847138174751-41018312383791628-12
16C.D.A. Navalcarnero38471114133842-4874231493791528-13
17C.D. Mensajero38461016124047-7775302283971025-15
18UD Socuéllamos CF3838108204262-208472928124131334-21
19Sestao River3837813172846-186581724-72891122-11
20Zamudio382257263384-5154102334-1103161050-40